Train G7046 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7046 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7046 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7046 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 12:34 12:40 24m 74 US$5US$8
G7046 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:46 12:48 36m 84 US$6US$8
G7046 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:03 13:05 53m 126 US$8US$13
G7046 5 HuiShan (惠山) 13:14 13:15 1h4m 140 US$9US$15
G7046 6 DanYang (丹阳) 13:37 13:39 1h27m 210 US$13US$22
G7046 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:51 13:53 1h41m 237 US$15US$25
G7046 8 NanJing (南京) 14:13 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$20US$31