Train G7046 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7046 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7046 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7046 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 12:44 12:45 24m 74 US$5US$8
G7046 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:51 12:53 31m 84 US$6US$9
G7046 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:08 13:10 48m 126 US$9US$14
G7046 5 HuiShan (惠山) 13:19 13:20 59m 140 US$9US$15
G7046 6 DanYang (丹阳) 13:42 13:44 1h22m 210 US$14US$23
G7046 7 NanJing (南京) 14:12 Final arrival 1h52m 301 US$21US$32