Train G7047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7047 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 10:09 Dep. Time 12:07 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7047 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7047 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:29 10:32 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7047 3 ChangZhou (常州) 10:55 10:59 46m 136 US$9US$15
G7047 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 11:20 11:22 1h11m 188 US$12US$21
G7047 5 SuZhou (苏州) 11:33 11:35 1h24m 217 US$15US$23
G7047 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 11:42 11:44 1h33m 227 US$15US$24
G7047 7 ShangHai (上海) 12:07 Final arrival 1h58m 301 US$21US$32