Train G7048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7048 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7048 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7048 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:49 12:51 21m 50 US$3US$5
G7048 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:02 13:04 34m 84 US$6US$8
G7048 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 13:16 13:17 48m 113 US$7US$12
G7048 5 WuXi (无锡) 13:25 13:27 57m 126 US$8US$13
G7048 6 ChangZhou (常州) 13:41 13:43 1h13m 165 US$10US$17
G7048 7 DanYang (丹阳) 13:59 14:00 1h31m 210 US$13US$22
G7048 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:12 14:14 1h44m 237 US$15US$25
G7048 9 NanJing (南京) 14:35 Final arrival 2h7m 301 US$20US$31