Train G7048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7048 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7048 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7048 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:44 12:46 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7048 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:57 12:59 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7048 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 13:11 13:16 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7048 5 WuXi (无锡) 13:24 13:26 59m 126 US$9US$14
G7048 6 ChangZhou (常州) 13:40 13:42 1h15m 165 US$11US$18
G7048 7 DanYang (丹阳) 13:58 14:00 1h33m 210 US$14US$23
G7048 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:12 14:14 1h47m 237 US$16US$26
G7048 9 NanJing (南京) 14:35 Final arrival 2h10m 301 US$21US$32