Train G7049 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7049 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 13:44 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7049 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7049 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:01 12:03 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7049 3 DanYang (丹阳) 12:16 12:17 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7049 4 HuiShan (惠山) 12:39 12:41 58m 136 US$11US$18
G7049 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 12:54 12:56 1h13m 188 US$12US$21
G7049 6 SuZhou (苏州) 13:07 13:09 1h26m 217 US$15US$23
G7049 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:21 13:26 1h40m 251 US$17US$27
G7049 8 ShangHai (上海) 13:44 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$21US$32