Train G705 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7050(上海-南京)  G7051(南京-上海)  G7052(上海-南京)  G7053(南京-上海)  G7054(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G705 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 11:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G705 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G705 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:09 08:11 41m 149 US$10US$15
G705 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 08:23 08:25 55m 206 US$11US$18
G705 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:57 08:59 1h29m 313 US$20US$32
G705 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:27 09:31 1h59m 383 US$25US$40
G705 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 09:58 10:00 2h30m 484 US$31US$50
G705 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:43 10:45 3h15m 681 US$45US$71
G705 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:42 Final arrival 4h14m 921 US$60US$95