Train G705 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7056(上海-南京)  G7057(南京-上海)  G7059(南京-上海)  G7058(上海-南京)  G7055(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G705 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G705 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G705 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 07:56 07:58 26m 78 US$5US$8
G705 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:30 08:32 1h0m 206 US$14US$22
G705 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:58 09:00 1h28m 313 US$21US$34
G705 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:24 09:27 1h54m 378 US$26US$41
G705 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 09:58 10:00 2h28m 484 US$33US$52
G705 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:43 10:45 3h13m 681 US$46US$74
G705 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:09 11:11 3h39m 765 US$50US$80
G705 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:50 Final arrival 4h20m 921 US$63US$99