Train G7050 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7050 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2017-8-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7050 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7050 2 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 14:36 14:38 6m 5 US$1US$2
G7050 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:54 14:56 24m 50 US$4US$5
G7050 4 SuZhou (苏州) 15:07 15:09 37m 84 US$6US$9
G7050 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 15:21 15:22 51m 126 US$7US$12
G7050 6 WuXi (无锡) 15:30 15:32 1h0m 126 US$9US$14
G7050 7 DanYang (丹阳) 15:58 16:00 1h28m 210 US$14US$23
G7050 8 NanJing (南京) 16:30 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$32