Train G7051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7051 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7051 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7051 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:29 12:31 21m 64 US$4US$7
G7051 3 ChangZhou (常州) 12:53 12:56 45m 136 US$9US$15
G7051 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:10 13:12 1h2m 175 US$12US$19
G7051 5 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 13:25 13:26 1h17m 207 US$14US$22
G7051 6 SuZhou (苏州) 13:33 13:35 1h25m 217 US$15US$23
G7051 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:47 13:49 1h39m 251 US$17US$27
G7051 8 HuaQiao (花桥) 13:56 13:57 1h48m 261 US$18US$28
G7051 9 ShangHai (上海) 14:13 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$21US$32