Train G7052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7052 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY437.5/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7052 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7052 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 16:03 16:05 24m 64 US$21US$32
G7052 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:11 16:13 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7052 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:28 16:30 49m 116 US$9US$14
G7052 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 16:42 16:44 1h3m 130 US$9US$15
G7052 6 DanYang (丹阳) 17:03 17:05 1h24m 200 US$14US$23
G7052 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:17 17:24 1h38m 237 US$16US$26
G7052 8 NanJing (南京) 17:44 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$21US$32