Train G7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7053 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7053 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7053 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:30 13:32 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7053 3 DanYang (丹阳) 13:45 13:47 35m 91 US$0US$0
G7053 4 ChangZhou (常州) 14:02 14:04 52m 136 US$0US$0
G7053 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:18 14:20 1h8m 175 US$0US$0
G7053 6 SuZhou (苏州) 14:35 14:37 1h25m 217 US$0US$0
G7053 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 14:44 14:46 1h34m 227 US$0US$0
G7053 8 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 15:07 15:09 1h57m 296 US$0US$0
G7053 9 ShangHai (上海) 15:15 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$0US$0