Train G7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7053 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7053 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7053 2 DanYang (丹阳) 13:43 13:45 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7053 3 ChangZhou (常州) 14:01 14:03 53m 136 US$9US$14
G7053 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:18 14:20 1h10m 175 US$11US$18
G7053 5 SuZhou (苏州) 14:35 14:37 1h27m 217 US$14US$22
G7053 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 14:44 14:46 1h36m 227 US$15US$23
G7053 7 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 15:07 15:09 1h59m 296 US$20US$31
G7053 8 ShangHai (上海) 15:15 Final arrival 2h7m 301 US$20US$31