Train G7054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7054 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 18:21 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7054 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7054 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:39 16:41 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7054 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:52 16:54 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7054 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:09 17:11 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7054 5 HuiShan (惠山) 17:20 17:21 1h0m 140 US$10US$15
G7054 6 ChangZhou (常州) 17:31 17:33 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7054 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:57 18:00 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7054 8 NanJing (南京) 18:21 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$21US$32