Train G7055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7055 Travel Time 1h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:54 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY437.5/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7055 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7055 2 DanYang (丹阳) 14:23 14:29 29m 91 US$6US$9
G7055 3 ChangZhou (常州) 14:44 14:46 50m 136 US$9US$15
G7055 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:00 15:02 1h6m 175 US$12US$19
G7055 5 SuZhou (苏州) 15:17 15:19 1h23m 217 US$15US$23
G7055 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:31 15:33 1h37m 251 US$17US$27
G7055 7 ShangHai (上海) 15:51 Final arrival 1h57m 301 US$21US$32