Train G7056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7056 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7056 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7056 2 AnTingBei (安亭北) 17:40 17:41 14m 29 US$0US$0
G7056 3 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 17:53 17:55 27m 59 US$4US$7
G7056 4 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 18:03 18:04 37m 74 US$5US$8
G7056 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:21 18:23 55m 126 US$9US$14
G7056 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:37 18:39 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7056 7 DanYang (丹阳) 18:55 18:57 1h29m 210 US$14US$23
G7056 8 NanJing (南京) 19:25 Final arrival 1h59m 301 US$21US$32