Train G7056 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7056 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7056 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7056 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:45 17:50 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7056 3 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 17:57 17:58 31m 59 US$4US$7
G7056 4 SuZhou (苏州) 18:08 18:10 42m 84 US$6US$9
G7056 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:25 18:27 59m 126 US$9US$14
G7056 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:41 18:43 1h15m 165 US$11US$18
G7056 7 DanYang (丹阳) 18:59 19:01 1h33m 210 US$14US$23
G7056 8 NanJing (南京) 19:29 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$21US$32