Train G7057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7057 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:27 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7057 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7057 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:47 14:49 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7057 3 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 15:16 15:18 49m 147 US$10US$16
G7057 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 15:34 15:40 1h7m 188 US$12US$21
G7057 5 SuZhou (苏州) 15:51 15:54 1h24m 217 US$15US$23
G7057 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 16:01 16:03 1h34m 227 US$15US$24
G7057 7 ShangHai (上海) 16:28 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$21US$32