Train G7058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7058 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7058 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7058 4 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 18:24 18:25 11m 14 US$1US$2
G7058 5 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:38 18:40 25m 50 US$4US$5
G7058 7 SuZhou (苏州) 18:51 18:54 38m 84 US$6US$9
G7058 9 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 19:06 19:07 53m 113 US$7US$12
G7058 11 WuXi (无锡) 19:15 19:17 1h2m 126 US$9US$14
G7058 13 DanYang (丹阳) 19:44 19:46 1h31m 210 US$14US$23
G7058 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:58 20:00 1h45m 237 US$16US$26
G7058 17 NanJing (南京) 20:20 Final arrival 2h7m 301 US$21US$32