Train G7059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7059 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7059 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7059 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:25 15:27 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7059 3 WuXi (无锡) 16:02 16:04 57m 175 US$12US$19
G7059 4 SuZhou (苏州) 16:19 16:22 1h14m 217 US$15US$23
G7059 5 AnTingBei (安亭北) 16:39 16:41 1h34m 272 US$18US$29
G7059 6 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 16:52 16:53 1h47m 296 US$20US$32
G7059 7 ShangHai (上海) 16:59 Final arrival 1h54m 301 US$21US$32