Train G706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7060/G7061(上海-安庆)  G7062(上海-南京)  G7063(南京-上海)  G7064(上海-南京)  G7065(南京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G706 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G706 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G706 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:50 08:52 56m 240 US$15US$25
G706 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:18 09:20 1h24m 358 US$23US$37
G706 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:51 09:53 1h57m 484 US$31US$50
G706 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:15 10:18 2h21m 543 US$35US$56
G706 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:42 10:44 2h48m 608 US$39US$62
G706 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:55 11:05 3h1m 638 US$40US$65
G706 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 11:38 11:39 3h44m 772 US$48US$77
G706 9 DalianBei (大连北) 12:19 Final arrival 4h25m 921 US$57US$91