Train G706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7068(上海-南京南)  G7069(南京-上海)  G7067(南京-上海)  G7066(上海-南京)  G7062(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G706 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G706 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G706 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 07:54 07:56 26m 98 US$0US$0
G706 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:13 08:14 45m 156 US$0US$0
G706 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:37 08:39 1h9m 240 US$0US$0
G706 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:45 09:48 2h17m 538 US$0US$0
G706 6 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 10:53 10:55 3h25m 772 US$0US$0
G706 7 PuWan (普湾) 11:22 11:24 3h54m 880 US$0US$0
G706 8 DalianBei (大连北) 11:43 Final arrival 4h15m 921 US$0US$0