Train G706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7068(上海-南京南)  G7069(南京-上海)  G7067(南京-上海)  G7066(上海-南京)  G7062(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G706 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:49 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G706 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G706 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:05 08:07 16m 40 US$3US$4
G706 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:52 08:54 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G706 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:20 09:21 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G706 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:52 09:53 2h3m 484 US$33US$52
G706 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:15 10:18 2h26m 543 US$36US$58
G706 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:48 10:50 2h59m 638 US$42US$67
G706 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 11:10 11:19 3h21m 715 US$47US$75
G706 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 11:38 11:40 3h49m 772 US$50US$80
G706 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 11:59 12:00 4h10m 843 US$0US$0
G706 11 DalianBei (大连北) 12:25 Final arrival 4h36m 921 US$59US$95