Train G706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7068(上海-南京南)  G7069(南京-上海)  G7067(南京-上海)  G7066(上海-南京)  G7062(上海-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G706 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:26 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G706 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G706 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:11 08:13 16m 40 US$0US$0
G706 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:58 09:00 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G706 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:26 09:28 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G706 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:59 10:01 2h4m 484 US$0US$0
G706 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:23 10:26 2h28m 543 US$0US$0
G706 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:56 11:04 3h1m 638 US$42US$67
G706 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 11:24 11:26 3h29m 715 US$47US$75
G706 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 11:44 11:46 3h49m 772 US$50US$80
G706 10 DalianBei (大连北) 12:26 Final arrival 4h31m 921 US$59US$95