Train G7060/G7061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7060/G7061 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7060/G7061 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7060/G7061 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 11:05 11:07 25m 74 US$5US$8
G7060/G7061 3 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 11:17 11:18 37m 94 US$0US$0
G7060/G7061 4 WuXi (无锡) 11:30 11:32 50m 126 US$8US$13
G7060/G7061 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:46 11:48 1h6m 165 US$10US$17
G7060/G7061 6 DanYang (丹阳) 12:04 12:06 1h24m 210 US$13US$22
G7060/G7061 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:42 12:45 2h2m 311 US$20US$32
G7060/G7061 8 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 12:57 12:59 2h17m 321 US$21US$34
G7060/G7061 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 13:08 13:10 2h28m 353 US$22US$36
G7060/G7061 10 WuHu (芜湖) 13:28 13:31 2h48m 396 US$25US$39
G7060/G7061 11 YiJiang (弋江) 13:42 13:44 3h2m 408 US$25US$40
G7060/G7061 12 TongLing (铜陵) 14:09 14:11 3h29m 472 US$29US$46
G7060/G7061 13 ChiZhou (池州) 14:31 14:33 3h51m 522 US$31US$50
G7060/G7061 14 AnQing (安庆) 14:52 Final arrival 4h12m 568 US$34US$54