Train G7061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7061 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7061 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7061 2 DanYang (丹阳) 16:16 16:18 29m 91 US$0US$0
G7061 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:33 16:35 46m 136 US$0US$0
G7061 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:49 16:51 1h2m 175 US$0US$0
G7061 5 SuZhou (苏州) 17:06 17:08 1h19m 217 US$0US$0
G7061 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:20 17:25 1h33m 0 US$0US$0
G7061 7 AnTingBei (安亭北) 17:35 17:37 1h48m 272 US$0US$0
G7061 8 ShangHai (上海) 17:50 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$0US$0