Train G7062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7062 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 19:32 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2017-8-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7062 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7062 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:53 19:55 21m 50 US$4US$5
G7062 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:06 20:08 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7062 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 20:20 20:22 48m 126 US$7US$12
G7062 5 HuiShan (惠山) 20:35 20:36 1h3m 140 US$9US$15
G7062 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:46 20:48 1h14m 165 US$11US$18
G7062 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:11 21:13 1h39m 237 US$16US$26
G7062 8 NanJing (南京) 21:33 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$21US$32