Train G7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7063 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7063 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7063 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:33 16:35 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7063 3 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 17:02 17:08 49m 147 US$10US$16
G7063 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:19 17:21 1h6m 175 US$12US$19
G7063 5 SuZhou (苏州) 17:36 17:38 1h23m 217 US$15US$23
G7063 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 17:45 17:47 1h32m 227 US$15US$24
G7063 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:57 17:59 1h44m 251 US$17US$27
G7063 8 ShangHai (上海) 18:20 Final arrival 2h7m 301 US$21US$32