Train G7064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7064 Travel Time 2h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 19:37 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7064 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 19:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7064 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:58 20:00 21m 50 US$0US$0
G7064 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 20:10 20:12 33m 74 US$0US$0
G7064 4 SuZhou (苏州) 20:18 20:20 41m 84 US$0US$0
G7064 5 WuXi (无锡) 20:35 20:37 58m 126 US$0US$0
G7064 6 ChangZhou (常州) 20:51 20:53 1h14m 165 US$0US$0
G7064 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:16 21:25 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
G7064 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:51 Final arrival 2h14m 311 US$0US$0