Train G7065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7065 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7065 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7065 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:32 18:34 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7065 3 DanYang (丹阳) 18:47 18:50 35m 0 US$0US$0
G7065 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:05 19:08 53m 136 US$0US$0
G7065 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:22 19:24 1h10m 175 US$0US$0
G7065 6 SuZhou (苏州) 19:39 19:41 1h27m 217 US$0US$0
G7065 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:48 19:50 1h36m 227 US$0US$0
G7065 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:00 20:02 1h48m 272 US$0US$0
G7065 9 ShangHai (上海) 20:20 Final arrival 2h8m 301 US$0US$0