Train G7065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7065 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7065 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7065 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:29 18:31 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7065 3 DanYang (丹阳) 18:44 18:46 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7065 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:01 19:03 52m 136 US$9US$15
G7065 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:17 19:19 1h8m 175 US$12US$19
G7065 6 SuZhou (苏州) 19:34 19:37 1h25m 217 US$15US$23
G7065 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:49 19:51 1h40m 272 US$17US$27
G7065 8 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 20:08 20:10 1h59m 296 US$0US$0
G7065 9 ShangHai (上海) 20:19 Final arrival 2h10m 301 US$21US$32