Train G7066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7066 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 20:08 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7066 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7066 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:29 20:31 21m 50 US$0US$0
G7066 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:42 20:44 34m 84 US$0US$0
G7066 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:59 21:01 51m 126 US$0US$0
G7066 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:15 21:17 1h7m 165 US$0US$0
G7066 6 DanYang (丹阳) 21:33 21:35 1h25m 210 US$0US$0
G7066 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:47 21:49 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
G7066 8 NanJing (南京) 22:09 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$0US$0