Train G7066 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7066 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 20:15 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7066 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7066 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:35 20:37 20m 50 US$3US$5
G7066 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:48 20:50 33m 84 US$6US$8
G7066 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:05 21:07 50m 126 US$8US$13
G7066 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:21 21:23 1h6m 165 US$10US$17
G7066 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:46 21:48 1h31m 237 US$15US$25
G7066 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:15 Final arrival 2h0m 311 US$20US$32