Train G7067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7067 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7067 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7067 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:03 20:05 20m 64 US$4US$6
G7067 3 ChangZhou (常州) 20:28 20:30 45m 136 US$9US$14
G7067 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:45 20:47 1h2m 175 US$11US$18
G7067 5 SuZhou (苏州) 21:03 21:05 1h20m 217 US$14US$22
G7067 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:18 21:20 1h35m 251 US$16US$26
G7067 7 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 21:34 21:40 1h51m 272 US$19US$31
G7067 8 ShangHai (上海) 21:48 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$20US$31