Train G7067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7067 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7067 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7067 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:03 20:05 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7067 3 ChangZhou (常州) 20:28 20:30 45m 136 US$9US$15
G7067 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:45 20:47 1h2m 175 US$12US$19
G7067 5 SuZhou (苏州) 21:04 21:06 1h21m 217 US$15US$23
G7067 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:19 21:25 1h36m 251 US$17US$27
G7067 7 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 21:40 21:41 1h57m 272 US$20US$32
G7067 8 ShangHai (上海) 21:47 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32