Train G7068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7068 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 20:19 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7068 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7068 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:39 20:41 20m 50 US$4US$5
G7068 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:52 20:54 33m 84 US$6US$9
G7068 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:09 21:11 50m 126 US$9US$14
G7068 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:25 21:29 1h6m 165 US$11US$18
G7068 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:52 21:54 1h33m 293 US$16US$26
G7068 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:21 Final arrival 2h2m 311 US$21US$34