Train G7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7069 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 20:41 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7069 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 20:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7069 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:01 21:03 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7069 3 ChangZhou (常州) 21:26 21:28 45m 136 US$9US$15
G7069 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:42 21:44 1h1m 175 US$12US$19
G7069 5 SuZhou (苏州) 21:59 22:01 1h18m 217 US$15US$23
G7069 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:13 22:15 1h32m 251 US$17US$27
G7069 7 ShangHai (上海) 22:33 Final arrival 1h52m 301 US$21US$32