Train G7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7069 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 20:41 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7069 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 20:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7069 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:01 21:03 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7069 3 DanYang (丹阳) 21:16 21:18 35m 147 US$0US$0
G7069 4 ChangZhou (常州) 21:33 21:35 52m 136 US$0US$0
G7069 5 WuXi (无锡) 21:49 21:51 1h8m 175 US$0US$0
G7069 6 SuZhou (苏州) 22:06 22:08 1h25m 217 US$0US$0
G7069 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:20 22:22 1h39m 251 US$0US$0
G7069 8 ShangHai (上海) 22:40 Final arrival 1h59m 301 US$0US$0