Train G707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7070(上海-南京南)  G7071/G7074(安庆-上海)  G7073/G7072(上海-安庆)  G7075/G7078(安庆-上海)  G7076/G7077(上海-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G707 Travel Time 7h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1228Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY517.5/US$73
Soft CNY828.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G707 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G707 2 PuWan (普湾) 08:08 08:09 18m 41 US$3US$4
G707 3 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 08:22 08:23 32m 78 US$5US$8
G707 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:11 09:13 1h21m 283 US$18US$29
G707 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:43 09:46 1h53m 378 US$24US$39
G707 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:08 10:10 2h18m 437 US$28US$45
G707 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:25 10:32 2h35m 484 US$31US$50
G707 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:54 10:56 3h4m 563 US$36US$58
G707 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:22 11:24 3h32m 681 US$45US$71
G707 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:47 11:49 3h57m 765 US$48US$76
G707 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:06 12:08 4h16m 823 US$51US$82
G707 12 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 12:24 12:26 4h34m 881 US$54US$87
G707 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:42 12:45 4h52m 921 US$60US$95
G707 14 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 13:27 13:29 5h37m 1029 US$62US$100
G707 15 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 13:43 13:45 5h53m 1069 US$65US$103
G707 16 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 14:00 14:02 6h10m 1114 US$67US$107
G707 17 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 14:11 14:13 6h21m 1132 US$68US$109
G707 18 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 14:28 14:30 6h38m 1177 US$70US$112
G707 19 HaiLinBei (海林北) 14:41 14:43 6h51m 1207 US$72US$115
G707 20 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 14:55 Final arrival 7h5m 1228 US$73US$117