Train G707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7072/G7073(上海-安庆)  G7070(上海-南京南)  G7079/G7082(安庆-上海)  G7071/G7074(安庆-上海)  G7075/G7078(安庆-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G707 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1228Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY517.5/US$76
Soft CNY828.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G707 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G707 2 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:11 09:13 1h9m 283 US$19US$31
G707 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:43 09:46 1h41m 378 US$26US$41
G707 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:08 10:10 2h6m 437 US$30US$47
G707 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:25 10:32 2h23m 484 US$33US$52
G707 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:54 10:56 2h52m 563 US$38US$60
G707 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:22 11:24 3h20m 681 US$46US$74
G707 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:47 11:49 3h45m 765 US$50US$80
G707 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:06 12:08 4h4m 823 US$53US$85
G707 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 12:24 12:26 4h22m 881 US$57US$91
G707 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:42 12:45 4h40m 921 US$63US$99
G707 12 eChengBei (阿城北) 13:14 13:15 5h12m 979 US$63US$100
G707 13 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 13:42 13:44 5h40m 1069 US$67US$108
G707 14 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 13:59 14:00 5h57m 1114 US$70US$112
G707 15 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 14:09 14:10 6h7m 1132 US$71US$113
G707 16 HaiLinBei (海林北) 14:32 14:34 6h30m 1207 US$75US$120
G707 17 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 14:46 Final arrival 6h44m 1228 US$76US$122