Train G707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7072/G7073(上海-安庆)  G7070(上海-南京南)  G7076/G7077(上海-安庆)  G7079/G7082(安庆-上海)  G7071/G7074(安庆-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G707 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G707 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G707 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 08:44 08:45 47m 178 US$12US$19
G707 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:11 09:13 1h14m 283 US$19US$31
G707 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:43 09:46 1h46m 378 US$26US$41
G707 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:08 10:09 2h11m 437 US$30US$47
G707 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:23 10:32 2h26m 484 US$33US$52
G707 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:54 10:56 2h57m 563 US$38US$60
G707 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:11 11:13 3h14m 618 US$41US$65
G707 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:29 11:31 3h32m 681 US$46US$74
G707 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:06 12:08 4h9m 823 US$53US$85
G707 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:35 Final arrival 4h38m 921 US$63US$99