Train G7070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7070 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 20:40 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7070 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 20:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7070 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:59 21:01 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7070 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:12 21:14 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7070 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:29 21:31 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7070 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:45 21:47 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7070 6 DanYang (丹阳) 22:03 22:05 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7070 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:40 Final arrival 2h0m 311 US$21US$34