Train G7071/G7074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7071/G7074 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7071/G7074 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7071/G7074 2 ChiZhou (池州) 08:41 08:43 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7071/G7074 3 TongLing (铜陵) 09:03 09:05 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7071/G7074 4 YiJiang (弋江) 09:29 09:31 1h7m 160 US$9US$14
G7071/G7074 5 WuHu (芜湖) 09:42 09:44 1h20m 172 US$9US$15
G7071/G7074 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 09:57 09:59 1h35m 200 US$11US$17
G7071/G7074 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 10:08 10:10 1h46m 215 US$12US$19
G7071/G7074 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:28 10:34 2h6m 257 US$14US$22
G7071/G7074 9 DanYang (丹阳) 11:09 11:11 2h47m 358 US$21US$33
G7071/G7074 10 ChangZhou (常州) 11:26 11:28 3h4m 403 US$24US$38
G7071/G7074 11 WuXi (无锡) 11:42 11:44 3h20m 442 US$26US$42
G7071/G7074 12 SuZhou (苏州) 11:59 12:01 3h37m 484 US$29US$47
G7071/G7074 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:13 12:16 3h51m 518 US$32US$51
G7071/G7074 14 ShangHai (上海) 12:35 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$35US$56