Train G7072/G7073 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7072/G7073 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 05:48 Dep. Time 10:11 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7072/G7073 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7072/G7073 2 SuZhou (苏州) 06:15 06:17 27m 84 US$6US$9
G7072/G7073 3 WuXi (无锡) 06:32 06:34 44m 126 US$9US$14
G7072/G7073 4 ChangZhou (常州) 06:49 06:51 1h1m 165 US$11US$18
G7072/G7073 5 DanYang (丹阳) 07:06 07:08 1h18m 210 US$16US$26
G7072/G7073 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:20 07:22 1h32m 237 US$16US$26
G7072/G7073 7 BaoHuaShan (宝华山) 07:35 07:37 1h47m 274 US$18US$29
G7072/G7073 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:57 08:05 2h9m 311 US$21US$34
G7072/G7073 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:22 08:24 2h34m 353 US$24US$38
G7072/G7073 10 DangTuDong (当涂东) 08:33 08:35 2h45m 368 US$25US$40
G7072/G7073 11 WuHu (芜湖) 08:48 08:50 3h0m 396 US$27US$43
G7072/G7073 12 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 09:10 09:12 3h22m 437 US$28US$45
G7072/G7073 13 TongLing (铜陵) 09:28 09:30 3h40m 472 US$32US$51
G7072/G7073 14 ChiZhou (池州) 09:50 09:52 4h2m 522 US$35US$57
G7072/G7073 15 AnQing (安庆) 10:11 Final arrival 4h23m 568 US$38US$61