Train G7073/G7072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7073/G7072 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 05:48 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7073/G7072 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:48 0m 0
G7073/G7072 2 SuZhou (苏州) 06:15 06:17 27m 84
G7073/G7072 3 WuXi (无锡) 06:32 06:34 44m 126
G7073/G7072 4 ChangZhou (常州) 06:49 06:51 1h1m 165
G7073/G7072 5 DanYang (丹阳) 07:06 07:08 1h18m 210
G7073/G7072 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:20 07:22 1h32m 237
G7073/G7072 7 BaoHuaShan (宝华山) 07:35 07:37 1h47m 274
G7073/G7072 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:57 07:59 2h9m 311
G7073/G7072 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:16 08:18 2h28m 353
G7073/G7072 10 DangTuDong (当涂东) 08:27 08:29 2h39m 368
G7073/G7072 11 WuHu (芜湖) 08:42 08:44 2h54m 396
G7073/G7072 12 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 09:04 09:06 3h16m 437
G7073/G7072 13 TongLing (铜陵) 09:22 09:24 3h34m 472
G7073/G7072 14 ChiZhou (池州) 09:44 09:46 3h56m 522
G7073/G7072 15 AnQing (安庆) 10:05 Final arrival 4h17m 568