Train G7075/G7078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7075/G7078 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7075/G7078 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 2 ChiZhou (池州) 09:27 09:29 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7075/G7078 3 TongLing (铜陵) 09:49 09:51 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7075/G7078 4 WuHu (芜湖) 10:22 10:24 1h14m 172 US$9US$15
G7075/G7078 5 DangTuDong (当涂东) 10:37 10:39 1h29m 200 US$11US$17
G7075/G7078 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 10:48 10:50 1h40m 215 US$12US$19
G7075/G7078 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:08 11:12 2h0m 257 US$14US$22
G7075/G7078 8 ChangZhou (常州) 11:59 12:01 2h51m 403 US$24US$38
G7075/G7078 9 WuXi (无锡) 12:16 12:18 3h8m 442 US$26US$42
G7075/G7078 10 SuZhou (苏州) 12:34 12:37 3h26m 484 US$29US$47
G7075/G7078 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:49 12:51 3h41m 518 US$32US$51
G7075/G7078 12 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 13:09 13:11 4h1m 563 US$35US$56
G7075/G7078 13 ShangHai (上海) 13:21 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$35US$56