Train G7075/G7078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7075/G7078 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7075/G7078 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 2 ChiZhou (池州) 09:30 09:32 19m 46 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 3 TongLing (铜陵) 09:52 09:54 41m 96 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 4 WuHu (芜湖) 10:25 10:27 1h14m 172 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 5 DangTuDong (当涂东) 10:40 10:42 1h29m 200 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 10:51 10:53 1h40m 215 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:11 11:17 2h0m 257 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 8 ChangZhou (常州) 12:02 12:04 2h51m 403 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 9 WuXi (无锡) 12:21 12:23 3h10m 442 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 10 SuZhou (苏州) 12:39 12:41 3h28m 484 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:53 12:55 3h42m 518 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 12 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 13:11 13:13 4h0m 563 US$0US$0
G7075/G7078 13 ShangHai (上海) 13:21 Final arrival 4h10m 568 US$0US$0