Train G7076/G7077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7076/G7077 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 06:22 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7076/G7077 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:41 06:43 19m 50 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:54 06:56 32m 84 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:11 07:13 49m 126 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:28 07:31 1h6m 165 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 6 DanYang (丹阳) 07:47 07:49 1h25m 210 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:01 08:03 1h39m 237 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:29 08:32 2h7m 311 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:49 08:51 2h27m 353 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 10 WuHu (芜湖) 09:09 09:11 2h47m 396 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 11 TongLing (铜陵) 09:43 09:45 3h21m 472 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 12 ChiZhou (池州) 10:05 10:07 3h43m 522 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 13 AnQing (安庆) 10:26 Final arrival 4h4m 568 US$0US$0