Train G7076/G7077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7076/G7077 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 06:21 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7076/G7077 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:40 06:42 19m 50 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:53 06:54 32m 84 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:09 07:11 48m 126 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 5 HuiShan (惠山) 07:21 07:23 1h0m 140 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 6 ChangZhou (常州) 07:33 07:35 1h12m 165 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 7 DanYang (丹阳) 07:51 07:53 1h30m 210 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:05 08:07 1h44m 237 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:33 08:36 2h12m 311 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 10 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:53 08:55 2h32m 353 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 11 WuHu (芜湖) 09:13 09:15 2h52m 396 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 12 TongLing (铜陵) 09:47 09:49 3h26m 472 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 13 ChiZhou (池州) 10:09 10:11 3h48m 522 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 14 AnQing (安庆) 10:30 Final arrival 4h9m 568 US$0US$0