Train G7076/G7077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7076/G7077 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 10:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7076/G7077 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:39 06:41 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7076/G7077 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:52 06:54 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7076/G7077 4 HuiShan (惠山) 07:20 07:22 1h0m 140 US$9US$15
G7076/G7077 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:32 07:34 1h12m 165 US$11US$18
G7076/G7077 6 DanYang (丹阳) 07:50 07:52 1h30m 210 US$16US$26
G7076/G7077 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:04 08:06 1h44m 237 US$16US$26
G7076/G7077 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:33 08:35 2h13m 311 US$21US$34
G7076/G7077 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:52 08:54 2h32m 353 US$24US$38
G7076/G7077 10 WuHu (芜湖) 09:12 09:14 2h52m 396 US$27US$43
G7076/G7077 11 TongLing (铜陵) 09:46 09:48 3h26m 472 US$32US$51
G7076/G7077 12 ChiZhou (池州) 10:08 10:10 3h48m 522 US$35US$57
G7076/G7077 13 AnQing (安庆) 10:29 Final arrival 4h9m 568 US$38US$61