Train G7076/G7077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7076/G7077 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 10:30 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7076/G7077 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7076/G7077 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 06:39 06:41 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7076/G7077 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:52 06:54 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7076/G7077 4 WuXi (无锡) 07:09 07:11 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7076/G7077 5 HuiShan (惠山) 07:21 07:23 1h1m 140 US$9US$15
G7076/G7077 6 ChangZhou (常州) 07:33 07:35 1h13m 165 US$11US$18
G7076/G7077 7 DanYang (丹阳) 07:51 07:53 1h31m 210 US$14US$23
G7076/G7077 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:05 08:07 1h45m 237 US$16US$26
G7076/G7077 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:33 08:36 2h13m 311 US$21US$34
G7076/G7077 10 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:53 08:55 2h33m 353 US$23US$37
G7076/G7077 11 WuHu (芜湖) 09:13 09:15 2h53m 396 US$26US$41
G7076/G7077 12 TongLing (铜陵) 09:47 09:49 3h27m 472 US$30US$48
G7076/G7077 13 ChiZhou (池州) 10:09 10:11 3h49m 522 US$32US$52
G7076/G7077 14 AnQing (安庆) 10:30 Final arrival 4h10m 568 US$35US$56