Train G7079/G7082 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7079/G7082 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7079/G7082 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7079/G7082 2 ChiZhou (池州) 11:19 11:21 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7079/G7082 3 TongLing (铜陵) 11:41 11:43 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7079/G7082 4 YiJiang (弋江) 12:07 12:09 1h7m 160 US$8US$13
G7079/G7082 5 WuHu (芜湖) 12:20 12:22 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
G7079/G7082 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 12:35 12:37 1h35m 200 US$10US$17
G7079/G7082 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:46 12:48 1h46m 215 US$11US$18
G7079/G7082 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:06 13:09 2h6m 257 US$13US$21
G7079/G7082 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:35 13:37 2h35m 331 US$18US$29
G7079/G7082 10 DanYang (丹阳) 13:49 13:51 2h49m 358 US$20US$32
G7079/G7082 11 ChangZhou (常州) 14:06 14:08 3h6m 403 US$23US$37
G7079/G7082 12 WuXi (无锡) 14:23 14:25 3h23m 442 US$25US$41
G7079/G7082 13 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 14:33 14:34 3h33m 455 US$26US$42
G7079/G7082 14 SuZhou (苏州) 14:45 14:47 3h45m 484 US$28US$45
G7079/G7082 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:00 15:02 4h0m 518 US$30US$48
G7079/G7082 16 ShangHai (上海) 15:23 Final arrival 4h23m 568 US$34US$54