Train G708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7079/G7082(安庆-上海)  G7083/G7086(安庆-上海)  G7087/G7090(安庆-上海)  G7084/G7085(上海-安庆)  G7080/G7081(上海-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G708 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G708 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G708 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:10 08:12 16m 40 US$0US$0
G708 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:58 09:00 1h4m 240 US$0US$0
G708 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:26 09:28 1h32m 358 US$0US$0
G708 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:59 10:00 2h5m 484 US$0US$0
G708 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:22 10:39 2h28m 543 US$0US$0
G708 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:03 11:05 3h9m 608 US$0US$0
G708 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 11:31 11:33 3h37m 715 US$0US$0
G708 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 11:51 11:53 3h57m 772 US$0US$0
G708 10 DalianBei (大连北) 12:33 Final arrival 4h39m 921 US$0US$0