Train G708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7079/G7082(安庆-上海)  G7083/G7086(安庆-上海)  G7087/G7090(安庆-上海)  G7084/G7085(上海-安庆)  G7080/G7081(上海-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G708 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G708 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G708 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:21 09:23 16m 40 US$3US$4
G708 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:38 09:39 33m 98 US$7US$11
G708 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:15 10:17 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G708 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:43 10:45 1h38m 358 US$24US$39
G708 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:17 11:19 2h12m 484 US$33US$52
G708 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:41 11:44 2h36m 543 US$36US$58
G708 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:15 12:17 3h10m 638 US$42US$67
G708 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:29 12:31 3h24m 677 US$45US$71
G708 10 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:44 12:46 3h39m 715 US$47US$75
G708 11 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:04 13:06 3h59m 772 US$50US$80
G708 12 DalianBei (大连北) 13:46 Final arrival 4h41m 921 US$59US$95