Train G708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7079/G7082(安庆-上海)  G7080/G7081(上海-安庆)  G7083/G7086(安庆-上海)  G7084/G7085(上海-安庆)  G7087/G7090(安庆-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G708 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:04 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G708 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 09:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G708 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:20 09:22 16m 40 US$2US$4
G708 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:37 09:39 33m 98 US$6US$10
G708 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:15 10:17 1h11m 240 US$15US$25
G708 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:43 10:45 1h39m 358 US$23US$37
G708 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:17 11:19 2h13m 484 US$31US$50
G708 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:41 11:44 2h37m 543 US$35US$56
G708 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:15 12:17 3h11m 638 US$40US$65
G708 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:29 12:31 3h25m 677 US$43US$68
G708 10 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:57 12:59 3h53m 772 US$48US$77
G708 11 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 13:18 13:20 4h14m 843 US$52US$84
G708 12 DalianBei (大连北) 13:46 Final arrival 4h42m 921 US$57US$91