Train G7080/G7081 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7080/G7081 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 07:44 Dep. Time 11:52 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7080/G7081 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7080/G7081 2 NanXiangBei (南翔北) 07:55 07:57 11m 50 US$1US$2
G7080/G7081 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:16 08:18 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7080/G7081 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 08:30 08:31 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7080/G7081 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:52 08:55 1h8m 165 US$11US$18
G7080/G7081 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:42 09:46 1h58m 311 US$21US$34
G7080/G7081 7 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 09:58 10:00 2h14m 321 US$22US$36
G7080/G7081 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 10:09 10:11 2h25m 353 US$23US$37
G7080/G7081 9 WuHu (芜湖) 10:29 10:31 2h45m 396 US$27US$43
G7080/G7081 10 YiJiang (弋江) 10:42 10:44 2h58m 408 US$26US$42
G7080/G7081 11 TongLing (铜陵) 11:09 11:11 3h25m 472 US$32US$51
G7080/G7081 12 ChiZhou (池州) 11:31 11:33 3h47m 522 US$35US$57
G7080/G7081 13 AnQing (安庆) 11:52 Final arrival 4h8m 568 US$38US$61