Train G7083/G7086 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7083/G7086 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 19:44 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7083/G7086 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7083/G7086 2 ChiZhou (池州) 15:40 15:42 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7083/G7086 3 TongLing (铜陵) 16:02 16:04 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7083/G7086 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 16:19 16:21 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7083/G7086 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:41 16:43 1h20m 172 US$9US$15
G7083/G7086 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 16:56 16:58 1h35m 200 US$11US$17
G7083/G7086 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:07 17:09 1h46m 215 US$12US$19
G7083/G7086 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:27 17:30 2h6m 257 US$14US$22
G7083/G7086 9 DanYang (丹阳) 18:04 18:06 2h43m 358 US$21US$33
G7083/G7086 10 ChangZhou (常州) 18:21 18:23 3h0m 403 US$24US$38
G7083/G7086 11 WuXi (无锡) 18:39 18:41 3h18m 442 US$26US$42
G7083/G7086 12 SuZhou (苏州) 18:55 18:58 3h34m 484 US$29US$47
G7083/G7086 13 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:04 19:05 3h43m 494 US$33US$54
G7083/G7086 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:15 19:17 3h54m 518 US$32US$51
G7083/G7086 15 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 19:31 19:37 4h10m 563 US$35US$56
G7083/G7086 16 ShangHai (上海) 19:44 Final arrival 4h23m 568 US$35US$56