Train G7083/G7086 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7083/G7086 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7083/G7086 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7083/G7086 2 ChiZhou (池州) 15:40 15:42 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7083/G7086 3 TongLing (铜陵) 16:02 16:04 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7083/G7086 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 16:19 16:21 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7083/G7086 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:41 16:43 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
G7083/G7086 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:01 17:03 1h40m 215 US$11US$18
G7083/G7086 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:21 17:24 2h0m 257 US$13US$21
G7083/G7086 8 DanYang (丹阳) 18:04 18:06 2h43m 358 US$20US$32
G7083/G7086 9 ChangZhou (常州) 18:21 18:23 3h0m 403 US$23US$37
G7083/G7086 10 WuXi (无锡) 18:39 18:41 3h18m 442 US$25US$41
G7083/G7086 11 SuZhou (苏州) 18:56 18:58 3h35m 484 US$28US$45
G7083/G7086 12 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 19:04 19:06 3h43m 494 US$32US$52
G7083/G7086 13 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 19:28 19:29 4h7m 563 US$33US$53
G7083/G7086 14 ShangHai (上海) 19:36 Final arrival 4h15m 568 US$34US$54