Train G7084/G7085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7084/G7085 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 12:43 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7084/G7085 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7084/G7085 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:56 08:58 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7084/G7085 3 SuZhou (苏州) 09:11 09:13 34m 84 US$6US$8
G7084/G7085 4 WuXi (无锡) 09:27 09:29 50m 126 US$8US$13
G7084/G7085 5 ChangZhou (常州) 09:43 09:45 1h6m 165 US$10US$17
G7084/G7085 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:40 10:43 2h3m 311 US$20US$32
G7084/G7085 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:00 11:02 2h23m 353 US$22US$36
G7084/G7085 8 WuHu (芜湖) 11:20 11:22 2h43m 396 US$25US$39
G7084/G7085 9 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 11:42 11:44 3h5m 437 US$27US$43
G7084/G7085 10 TongLing (铜陵) 12:00 12:02 3h23m 472 US$29US$46
G7084/G7085 11 ChiZhou (池州) 12:22 12:24 3h45m 522 US$31US$50
G7084/G7085 12 AnQing (安庆) 12:43 Final arrival 4h6m 568 US$37US$59