Train G7084/G7085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7084/G7085 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7084/G7085 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7084/G7085 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:56 08:58 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7084/G7085 3 SuZhou (苏州) 09:10 09:12 33m 84 US$6US$9
G7084/G7085 4 WuXi (无锡) 09:26 09:29 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7084/G7085 5 ChangZhou (常州) 09:43 09:45 1h6m 165 US$11US$18
G7084/G7085 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:08 10:11 1h31m 237 US$16US$26
G7084/G7085 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:39 10:43 2h2m 311 US$21US$34
G7084/G7085 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:01 11:03 2h24m 353 US$23US$37
G7084/G7085 9 WuHu (芜湖) 11:21 11:23 2h44m 396 US$26US$41
G7084/G7085 10 TongLing (铜陵) 11:54 11:56 3h17m 472 US$30US$48
G7084/G7085 11 ChiZhou (池州) 12:16 12:18 3h39m 522 US$32US$52
G7084/G7085 12 AnQing (安庆) 12:38 Final arrival 4h1m 568 US$35US$56