Train G7087/G7090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7087/G7090 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 17:11 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7087/G7090 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 17:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7087/G7090 2 ChiZhou (池州) 17:30 17:32 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7087/G7090 3 TongLing (铜陵) 17:52 17:54 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7087/G7090 4 WuHu (芜湖) 18:25 18:27 1h14m 172 US$9US$15
G7087/G7090 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 18:45 18:47 1h34m 215 US$12US$19
G7087/G7090 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:05 19:07 1h54m 257 US$14US$22
G7087/G7090 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:33 19:35 2h22m 331 US$19US$30
G7087/G7090 8 ChangZhou (常州) 19:57 19:59 2h46m 403 US$24US$38
G7087/G7090 9 WuXi (无锡) 20:14 20:18 3h3m 442 US$26US$42
G7087/G7090 10 SuZhou (苏州) 20:32 20:35 3h21m 484 US$29US$47
G7087/G7090 11 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 20:42 20:44 3h31m 494 US$33US$54
G7087/G7090 12 ShangHai (上海) 21:09 Final arrival 3h58m 568 US$35US$56