Train G7088/G7089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7088/G7089 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 16:47 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7088/G7089 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7088/G7089 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:13 13:19 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7088/G7089 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:30 13:32 36m 84 US$6US$9
G7088/G7089 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:47 13:49 53m 126 US$9US$14
G7088/G7089 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:03 14:05 1h9m 165 US$11US$18
G7088/G7089 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:51 14:53 1h57m 311 US$21US$34
G7088/G7089 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 15:10 15:12 2h16m 353 US$23US$37
G7088/G7089 8 WuHu (芜湖) 15:30 15:32 2h36m 396 US$26US$41
G7088/G7089 9 TongLing (铜陵) 16:04 16:06 3h10m 472 US$30US$48
G7088/G7089 10 ChiZhou (池州) 16:26 16:28 3h32m 522 US$32US$52
G7088/G7089 11 AnQing (安庆) 16:47 Final arrival 3h53m 568 US$38US$61