Train G7088/G7089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7088/G7089 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 16:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7088/G7089 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7088/G7089 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:13 13:19 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7088/G7089 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:30 13:32 36m 84 US$6US$9
G7088/G7089 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 13:44 13:45 50m 113 US$7US$12
G7088/G7089 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:03 14:05 1h9m 165 US$11US$18
G7088/G7089 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:51 15:00 1h57m 311 US$21US$34
G7088/G7089 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 15:17 15:19 2h23m 353 US$24US$38
G7088/G7089 8 WuHu (芜湖) 15:37 15:39 2h43m 396 US$27US$43
G7088/G7089 9 TongLing (铜陵) 16:11 16:13 3h17m 472 US$32US$51
G7088/G7089 10 ChiZhou (池州) 16:33 16:35 3h39m 522 US$35US$57
G7088/G7089 11 AnQing (安庆) 16:54 Final arrival 4h0m 568 US$38US$61