Train G709 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7098(上海-南京)  G7092/G7093(上海-安庆)  G7097(南京-上海)  G7087/G7090(安庆-上海)  G7091/G7094(安庆-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G709 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G709 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G709 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:52 09:53 40m 149 US$10US$16
G709 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:26 10:28 1h14m 283 US$19US$31
G709 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:39 10:41 1h27m 313 US$21US$34
G709 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:57 10:58 1h45m 363 US$24US$39
G709 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:10 11:13 1h58m 378 US$26US$41
G709 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:35 11:36 2h23m 437 US$30US$47
G709 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:07 12:09 2h55m 563 US$38US$60
G709 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:36 12:38 3h24m 681 US$46US$74
G709 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:01 13:03 3h49m 765 US$50US$80
G709 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:42 Final arrival 4h30m 921 US$63US$99