Train G709 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7087/G7090(安庆-上海)  G7091/G7094(安庆-上海)  G7092/G7093(上海-安庆)  G7095(无锡-上海)  G7096(上海-无锡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G709 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G709 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G709 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:57 09:59 41m 149 US$10US$15
G709 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:32 10:34 1h16m 283 US$18US$29
G709 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:56 10:58 1h40m 363 US$23US$38
G709 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:10 11:13 1h54m 378 US$24US$39
G709 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 11:35 11:36 2h19m 437 US$28US$45
G709 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:07 12:09 2h51m 563 US$36US$58
G709 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:36 12:38 3h20m 681 US$45US$71
G709 9 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:01 13:03 3h45m 765 US$48US$76
G709 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:42 Final arrival 4h26m 921 US$60US$95