Train G7091/G7094 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7091/G7094 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7091/G7094 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 18:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7091/G7094 2 ChiZhou (池州) 19:07 19:09 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7091/G7094 3 TongLing (铜陵) 19:29 19:31 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7091/G7094 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 19:46 19:48 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7091/G7094 5 WuHu (芜湖) 20:08 20:10 1h20m 172 US$9US$15
G7091/G7094 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 20:23 20:25 1h35m 200 US$11US$17
G7091/G7094 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 20:34 20:36 1h46m 215 US$12US$19
G7091/G7094 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:54 20:56 2h6m 257 US$14US$22
G7091/G7094 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:22 21:24 2h34m 331 US$19US$30
G7091/G7094 10 ChangZhou (常州) 21:47 21:49 2h59m 403 US$24US$38
G7091/G7094 11 WuXi (无锡) 22:04 22:06 3h16m 442 US$26US$42
G7091/G7094 12 SuZhou (苏州) 22:20 22:22 3h32m 484 US$29US$47
G7091/G7094 13 ShangHai (上海) 22:48 Final arrival 4h0m 568 US$35US$56