Train G7092/G7093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7092/G7093 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 473Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 17:49 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7092/G7093 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7092/G7093 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:07 14:09 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7092/G7093 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:20 14:22 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7092/G7093 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:37 14:39 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7092/G7093 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:53 14:55 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7092/G7093 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:18 15:25 1h30m 237 US$16US$26
G7092/G7093 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:51 15:54 2h3m 311 US$21US$34
G7092/G7093 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:11 16:13 2h23m 353 US$23US$37
G7092/G7093 9 WuHu (芜湖) 16:31 16:34 2h43m 396 US$26US$41
G7092/G7093 10 TongLing (铜陵) 17:06 17:08 3h18m 472 US$30US$48
G7092/G7093 11 ChiZhou (池州) 17:28 17:30 3h40m 522 US$32US$52
G7092/G7093 12 AnQing (安庆) 17:49 Final arrival 4h1m 568 US$35US$56