Train G7092/G7093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7092/G7093 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY416/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7092/G7093 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7092/G7093 2 ShangHaiXi (上海西) 13:48 13:50 7m 5 US$1US$2
G7092/G7093 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:07 14:09 26m 50 US$4US$5
G7092/G7093 4 SuZhou (苏州) 14:20 14:22 39m 84 US$6US$9
G7092/G7093 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:37 14:39 56m 126 US$9US$14
G7092/G7093 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:53 14:55 1h12m 165 US$11US$18
G7092/G7093 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:18 15:25 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7092/G7093 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:51 15:54 2h10m 311 US$21US$34
G7092/G7093 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:11 16:13 2h30m 353 US$24US$38
G7092/G7093 10 WuHu (芜湖) 16:31 16:33 2h50m 396 US$27US$43
G7092/G7093 11 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 16:53 16:55 3h12m 437 US$28US$45
G7092/G7093 12 TongLing (铜陵) 17:11 17:13 3h30m 472 US$32US$51
G7092/G7093 13 ChiZhou (池州) 17:33 17:35 3h52m 522 US$35US$57
G7092/G7093 14 AnQing (安庆) 17:54 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$38US$61