Train G7099 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7099 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY437.5/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7099 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7099 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:14 19:20 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7099 3 DanYang (丹阳) 19:33 19:35 39m 91 US$6US$9
G7099 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:49 19:51 55m 136 US$9US$15
G7099 5 WuXi (无锡) 20:06 20:08 1h12m 175 US$12US$19
G7099 6 SuZhou (苏州) 20:22 20:25 1h28m 217 US$15US$23
G7099 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:38 20:40 1h44m 251 US$17US$27
G7099 8 ShangHai (上海) 20:58 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32