Train G71 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G710(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G7100(上海-南京)  G7101(南京-上海虹桥)  G7102(上海虹桥-南京)  G7103(南京南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G71 Travel Time 10h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-福田(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 福田 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY944.5/US$139
Soft CNY1488/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G71 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G71 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 07:51 07:53 25m 62 US$4US$7
G71 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:14 08:16 48m 139 US$9US$15
G71 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:52 08:58 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G71 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:26 09:34 2h0m 403 US$27US$44
G71 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:50 09:52 2h24m 456 US$31US$49
G71 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:19 10:21 2h53m 562 US$38US$60
G71 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:53 10:57 3h27m 693 US$45US$73
G71 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:19 11:21 3h53m 784 US$0US$0
G71 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:53 12:00 4h27m 912 US$59US$94
G71 11 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 12:38 12:40 5h12m 1103 US$70US$112
G71 12 WuHan (武汉) 13:11 13:14 5h45m 1269 US$77US$122
G71 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:32 14:38 7h6m 1631 US$95US$153
G71 14 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:44 15:46 8h18m 1961 US$111US$178
G71 15 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:17 16:25 8h51m 2111 US$118US$188
G71 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:22 17:25 9h56m 2338 US$127US$203
G71 17 FutTian (福田) 18:04 Final arrival 10h38m 2409 US$139US$219