Train G71 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G710(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G712(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G716(哈尔滨西-大连北)  G719(大连北-哈尔滨西)  G714(哈尔滨西-大连北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G71 Travel Time 10h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-福田(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 福田 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2409Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY944.5/US$139
Soft CNY1488/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G71 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G71 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 07:52 07:54 25m 62 US$4US$7
G71 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:15 08:17 48m 139 US$9US$15
G71 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:53 08:59 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G71 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:27 09:35 2h0m 403 US$27US$44
G71 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:51 09:54 2h24m 456 US$31US$49
G71 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:21 10:23 2h54m 562 US$38US$60
G71 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:39 10:41 3h12m 626 US$41US$66
G71 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:02 11:06 3h35m 693 US$45US$73
G71 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:52 11:54 4h25m 912 US$59US$94
G71 11 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 12:32 12:34 5h5m 1103 US$70US$112
G71 12 WuHan (武汉) 13:05 13:08 5h38m 1269 US$77US$122
G71 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:26 14:29 6h59m 1631 US$95US$153
G71 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:06 15:08 7h39m 1808 US$104US$166
G71 15 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 15:25 15:27 7h58m 1863 US$106US$170
G71 16 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:14 16:16 8h47m 2111 US$118US$188
G71 17 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:13 17:17 9h46m 2338 US$127US$203
G71 18 HuMen (虎门) 17:34 17:36 10h7m 2388 US$132US$210
G71 19 FutTian (福田) 18:03 Final arrival 10h36m 2409 US$139US$219