Train G710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7100(上海-南京)  G7101(南京-上海虹桥)  G7102(上海虹桥-南京)  G7103(南京南-上海虹桥)  G7104(上海虹桥-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G710 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G710 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G710 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:02 11:03 27m 98 US$6US$10
G710 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:20 11:22 45m 156 US$10US$16
G710 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:46 11:48 1h11m 240 US$15US$25
G710 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:02 13:05 2h27m 543 US$35US$56
G710 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:30 13:32 2h55m 608 US$39US$62
G710 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:58 14:00 3h23m 715 US$45US$72
G710 8 DalianBei (大连北) 14:53 Final arrival 4h18m 921 US$57US$91