Train G710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7102(上海虹桥-南京)  G7101(南京-上海虹桥)  G7104(上海虹桥-南京)  G7105(南京-上海虹桥)  G7107(南京-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G710 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G710 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G710 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 10:55 10:57 26m 98 US$7US$11
G710 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:14 11:16 45m 156 US$11US$17
G710 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:39 11:41 1h10m 240 US$16US$26
G710 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:36 12:38 2h7m 484 US$33US$52
G710 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:02 13:05 2h33m 543 US$36US$58
G710 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:30 13:32 3h1m 608 US$40US$64
G710 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:58 14:00 3h29m 715 US$47US$75
G710 9 DalianBei (大连北) 14:53 Final arrival 4h24m 921 US$59US$95