Train G710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7102(上海虹桥-南京)  G7101(南京-上海虹桥)  G7104(上海虹桥-南京)  G7105(南京-上海虹桥)  G7107(南京-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G710 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 13:47 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G710 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G710 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 09:22 09:23 16m 40 US$0US$0
G710 3 FuYuBei (扶余北) 09:38 09:40 32m 98 US$0US$0
G710 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:15 10:17 1h9m 240 US$0US$0
G710 5 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 10:34 10:36 1h28m 303 US$0US$0
G710 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 11:01 11:03 1h55m 409 US$0US$0
G710 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:43 11:46 2h37m 543 US$0US$0
G710 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 11:58 12:00 2h52m 558 US$0US$0
G710 9 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 12:23 12:25 3h17m 638 US$0US$0
G710 10 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:37 12:39 3h31m 677 US$0US$0
G710 11 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:52 12:54 3h46m 715 US$0US$0
G710 12 DalianBei (大连北) 13:47 Final arrival 4h41m 921 US$0US$0