Train G7100 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7100 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7100 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7100 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:06 15:08 21m 50 US$0US$0
G7100 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:18 15:23 33m 74 US$0US$0
G7100 4 SuZhou (苏州) 15:29 15:32 44m 84 US$0US$0
G7100 5 WuXi (无锡) 15:47 15:49 1h2m 126 US$0US$0
G7100 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:28 16:30 1h43m 237 US$0US$0
G7100 7 NanJing (南京) 16:51 Final arrival 2h6m 301 US$0US$0