Train G7101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7101 Travel Time 2h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7101 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7101 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:31 06:34 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7101 3 DanYang (丹阳) 06:47 06:49 36m 91 US$0US$0
G7101 4 ChangZhou (常州) 07:04 07:07 53m 136 US$0US$0
G7101 5 WuXi (无锡) 07:21 07:23 1h10m 175 US$0US$0
G7101 6 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 07:36 07:38 1h25m 207 US$0US$0
G7101 7 SuZhou (苏州) 07:45 07:48 1h34m 217 US$0US$0
G7101 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:00 08:02 1h49m 251 US$0US$0
G7101 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:20 Final arrival 2h9m 301 US$0US$0