Train G7102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7102 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7102 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7102 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:39 07:41 19m 50 US$0US$0
G7102 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 07:52 07:54 32m 74 US$0US$0
G7102 4 SuZhou (苏州) 08:00 08:02 40m 84 US$0US$0
G7102 5 WuXi (无锡) 08:17 08:19 57m 126 US$0US$0
G7102 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:53 08:55 1h33m 210 US$0US$0
G7102 7 NanJing (南京) 09:25 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$0US$0