Train G7102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7102 Travel Time 2h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7102 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7102 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:44 07:46 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7102 3 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 07:56 07:58 31m 74 US$5US$8
G7102 4 SuZhou (苏州) 08:04 08:07 39m 84 US$6US$9
G7102 5 ChangZhou (常州) 08:38 08:40 1h13m 165 US$11US$18
G7102 6 DanYang (丹阳) 08:56 08:58 1h31m 210 US$14US$23
G7102 7 NanJing (南京) 09:26 Final arrival 2h1m 301 US$21US$32