Train G7103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7103 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7103 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7103 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:45 07:47 26m 74 US$5US$8
G7103 3 DanYang (丹阳) 08:00 08:02 41m 101 US$7US$11
G7103 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:17 08:19 58m 146 US$9US$15
G7103 5 WuXi (无锡) 08:33 08:35 1h14m 185 US$12US$20
G7103 6 SuZhou (苏州) 08:51 08:53 1h32m 227 US$15US$24
G7103 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:05 09:07 1h46m 261 US$18US$28
G7103 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 09:25 Final arrival 2h6m 295 US$20US$34